0
+86-755-82529637 ext. 811
TOP
Contact Us
SalesDept@heisener.com +86-755-82529637 ext. 811
Language Translation
  • • English
  • • Español
  • • Deutsch
  • • Français
  • • Italiano
  • • Nederlands
  • • Português
  • • русский язык
  • • 日本語
  • • 한국어
  • • 简体中文
  • • 繁體中文

* Please refer to the English Version as our Official Version.

Change Country

If your country is not listed, please select International as your region.

  • International
Americas
  • Argentina
  • Brasil
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • Colombia
  • Costa Rica
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Mexico
  • Peru
  • Puerto Rico
  • United States
  • Uruguay
  • Venezuela
Asia/Pacific
  • Australia
  • China
  • Hong Kong
  • Indonesia
  • Israel
  • India
  • Japan
  • Korea, Republic of
  • Malaysia
  • New Zealand
  • Philippines
  • Singapore
  • Thailand
  • Taiwan
  • Vietnam
Europe
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Switzerland
  • Czech Republic
  • Germany
  • Denmark
  • Estonia
  • Spain
  • Finland
  • France
  • United Kingdom
  • Greece
  • Croatia
  • Hungary
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation
  • Sweden
  • Slovakia
  • Turkey

AFBR-5710PZ

hot AFBR-5710PZ

AFBR-5710PZ

For Reference Only

Part Number AFBR-5710PZ
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Description TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD
Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet
Package -
In Stock 502
Quota Limit No Limit
Lead Time Can Ship Immediately
Estimated Delivery Time Aug 23 - Aug 28 (Choose Expedited Shipping)

Request for Quotation

AFBR-5710PZ

Quantity
Payment Methods
Delivery Services

Do you have any question about AFBR-5710PZ?

+86-755-82529637 ext. 811 SalesDept@heisener.com heisener007 2354944915 Send Message

Certified Quality

Heisener's commitment to quality has shaped our processes for sourcing, testing, shipping, and every step in between. This foundation underlies each component we sell.

ISO9001:2015, ICAS, IAF, UKAS

View the Certificates

AFBR-5710PZ Specifications

ManufacturerFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
CategoryOptoelectronics - Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet
Package-
Series-
Wavelength850nm
ApplicationsEthernet
Voltage - Supply3.3V
Connector TypeSFP
Mounting TypePluggable, SFP

AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet

AFBR-5710PZ Related Products

hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-77D1SZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TRANSMITTER, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-814FH1Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TRANSCEIVER, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-7CER03Z Broadcom Limited, 10G SFP+ AOC, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-57D5APZ Broadcom Limited, TXRX OPT SFP 850NM 8GBE SR GEN 2, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-5205PZ Broadcom Limited, TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9 MEZZ, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFCT-88EIPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., 40GE QSFP+LR4-LITE, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-7IER03Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., 10G SFP+ AOC, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-79EIDZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TRANSCEIVER, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-79EQPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TXRX QSFP+ 40GBPS 850NM, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ HFBR-59L1ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFCT-5701APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFCT-5705LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP

AFBR-5710PZ is Available in