0
+86-755-82529637 ext. 811
TOP
Contact Us
SalesDept@heisener.com +86-755-82529637 ext. 811
Language Translation
  • • English
  • • Español
  • • Deutsch
  • • Français
  • • Italiano
  • • Nederlands
  • • Português
  • • русский язык
  • • 日本語
  • • 한국어
  • • 简体中文
  • • 繁體中文

* Please refer to the English Version as our Official Version.

Change Country

If your country is not listed, please select International as your region.

  • International
Americas
  • Argentina
  • Brasil
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • Colombia
  • Costa Rica
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Mexico
  • Peru
  • Puerto Rico
  • United States
  • Uruguay
  • Venezuela
Asia/Pacific
  • Australia
  • China
  • Hong Kong
  • Indonesia
  • Israel
  • India
  • Japan
  • Korea, Republic of
  • Malaysia
  • New Zealand
  • Philippines
  • Singapore
  • Thailand
  • Taiwan
  • Vietnam
Europe
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Switzerland
  • Czech Republic
  • Germany
  • Denmark
  • Estonia
  • Spain
  • Finland
  • France
  • United Kingdom
  • Greece
  • Croatia
  • Hungary
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation
  • Sweden
  • Slovakia
  • Turkey

AFBR-5710PZ

hot AFBR-5710PZ

AFBR-5710PZ

For Reference Only

Part Number AFBR-5710PZ
Heisener # H529-AFBR-5710PZ
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Description TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD
Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet
Package -
In Stock 502
Quota Limit No Limit
Lead Time Can Ship Immediately
Estimated Delivery Time May 28 - Jun 2 (Choose Expedited Shipping)

Request for Quotation

AFBR-5710PZ

Quantity
Payment Methods
Delivery Services

Do you have any question about AFBR-5710PZ?

+86-755-82529637 ext. 811 SalesDept@heisener.com heisener007 2354944915 Send Message

AFBR-5710PZ Specifications

ManufacturerFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
CategoryOptoelectronics - Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet
Package-
Series-
Wavelength850nm
ApplicationsEthernet
Voltage - Supply3.3V
Connector TypeSFP
Mounting TypePluggable, SFP

AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet

AFBR-5710PZ Related Products

hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-77D1SZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TRANSMITTER, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-814FH1Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TRANSCEIVER, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-7CER03Z Broadcom Limited, 10G SFP+ AOC, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-57D5APZ Broadcom Limited, TXRX OPT SFP 850NM 8GBE SR GEN 2, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-5205PZ Broadcom Limited, TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9 MEZZ, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFCT-88EIPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., 40GE QSFP+LR4-LITE, -, -
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-7IER03Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., 10G SFP+ AOC, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-79EIDZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TRANSCEIVER, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-79EQPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TXRX QSFP+ 40GBPS 850NM, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ HFBR-59L1ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFCT-5701APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFCT-5705LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc., TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI, Package:-, Series:- , Wavelength:850nm, Applications:Ethernet, Voltage - Supply:3.3V, Connector Type:SFP, Mounting Type:Pluggable, SFP

AFBR-5710PZ is Available in