Contact Us
SalesDept@heisener.com +86-755-83210559 ext. 811

Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories

Records 382
Page 1/13
Image
Part Number
Manufacturer
Description
Package
In Stock
Quantity
For Use With/Related Products
Specifications
Material
Color
501048-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SLEEVE ALIGN HALF FSMA-II OPT

  • Accessory Type: Alignment Ring
  • For Use With/Related Products: OPTIMATE FSMA Connectors
  • Specifications: Straight, 0.117" (2.97mm) Length
  • Material: Acetal
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock293
OPTIMATE FSMA Connectors
Straight, 0.117" (2.97mm) Length
Acetal
-
1693539-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SHUTTER FOR SC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Shutter
  • For Use With/Related Products: SC Connectors
  • Specifications: Simplex
  • Material: Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
  • Color: Blue
Package: -
In Stock182
SC Connectors
Simplex
Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Blue
5209187-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SWITCH MODULE FOR SC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Switch Module
  • For Use With/Related Products: SC Connectors
  • Specifications: Multimode Bypass
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock111
SC Connectors
Multimode Bypass
-
-
5209174-6
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SWITCH MODULE FOR ST CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Switch Module
  • For Use With/Related Products: ST Connectors
  • Specifications: Multimode Bypass
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock262
ST Connectors
Multimode Bypass
-
-
5209174-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SWITCH MODULE FOR ST CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Switch Module
  • For Use With/Related Products: ST Connectors
  • Specifications: Multimode Bypass
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock287
ST Connectors
Multimode Bypass
-
-
1588128-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

INSERT ASSY FOR PRO BEAM MINI

  • Accessory Type: Insert Assembly
  • For Use With/Related Products: Pro Beam Mini Connectors
  • Specifications: 2 Channel, 1550nm Wavelength
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
Package: -
In Stock331
Pro Beam Mini Connectors
2 Channel, 1550nm Wavelength
-
Black
1588129-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

INSERT ASSY FOR PRO BEAM MINI

  • Accessory Type: Insert Assembly
  • For Use With/Related Products: Pro Beam Mini Connectors
  • Specifications: 4 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
Package: -
In Stock153
Pro Beam Mini Connectors
4 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
-
Black
PSL-SCBD-C
Panduit Corp

BLOCKOUT DEVICE FOR SC ADAPTERS

  • Accessory Type: Blockout Device
  • For Use With/Related Products: SC Adapters
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: Polycarbonate (PC)
  • Color: Red
Package: -
In Stock345
SC Adapters
-
Polycarbonate (PC)
Red
PSL-SCBD-BL-C
Panduit Corp

BLOCKOUT DEVICE FOR SC ADAPTERS

  • Accessory Type: Blockout Device
  • For Use With/Related Products: SC Adapters
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: Polycarbonate (PC)
  • Color: Black
Package: -
In Stock144
SC Adapters
-
Polycarbonate (PC)
Black
1515739-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

INSERT ASSY FOR PRO BEAM JR CONN

  • Accessory Type: Insert Assembly
  • For Use With/Related Products: Pro Beam Jr Connectors
  • Specifications: 2 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock318
Pro Beam Jr Connectors
2 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
-
-
FFS.F8.125.LCE30
LEMO

CONTACT MALE F8 FIBER OPTIC

  • Accessory Type: Contact
  • For Use With/Related Products: -
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock404
-
-
-
-
EFA02-07-ASS
Essentra Components

DUST CAP FOR DIN ADAPTERS

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: DIN Adapters
  • Specifications: Chain
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Color: Silver
Package: -
In Stock391
DIN Adapters
Chain
Stainless Steel
Silver
106387-0104
Molex Connector Corporation

CONTACT FIBER OPTIC TERMINUS

  • Accessory Type: Contact
  • For Use With/Related Products: -
  • Specifications: Terminus
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock313
-
Terminus
-
-
1515867-1
TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

DUST CAP FOR PRO BEAM JR CONN

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: Pro Beam Jr Connectors
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
Package: -
In Stock239
Pro Beam Jr Connectors
-
-
Black
6588897-7
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

DUST CVR BP 1X4 MPX V, BLU BULK

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
  • Specifications: Bulkhead
  • Material: Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
  • Color: Blue
Package: -
In Stock198
LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
Bulkhead
Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
Blue
1278530-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

RETAINER CLIP FOR LIGHTRAY MPX

  • Accessory Type: Retainer Clip
  • For Use With/Related Products: LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
  • Specifications: 2 Position (1x2 Vertical)
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Color: Silver
Package: -
In Stock117
LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
2 Position (1x2 Vertical)
Stainless Steel
Silver
HSC-F391-A126(40)
Hirose Electric Co Ltd

FERRULE FOR HSC PLUG HOUSINGS

  • Accessory Type: Ferrule
  • For Use With/Related Products: HSC Plug Housings
  • Specifications: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Material: Zirconia
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock344
HSC Plug Housings
Singlemode/Multimode
Zirconia
-
HMUA-F3A2-A126(10)
Hirose Electric Co Ltd

CONN FERRULE MU

  • Accessory Type: Ferrule
  • For Use With/Related Products: HMUA Connectors
  • Specifications: Singlemode
  • Material: Silica Glass
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock194
HMUA Connectors
Singlemode
Silica Glass
-
1061540006
Molex, LLC

DUST/PULL CAP FOR UNIV FBR ADAPT

  • Accessory Type: Dust/Pulling Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: Universal Fiber Adapters
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
Package: -
In Stock276
Universal Fiber Adapters
-
-
Black
1374737-4
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief
  • For Use With/Related Products: LC Connectors
  • Specifications: Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
  • Material: Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
  • Color: Red
Package: -
In Stock301
LC Connectors
Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
Red
HMUB-L8PA-CAP(40)
Hirose Electric Co Ltd

DUST CAP FOR HMUB CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: HMUB Connectors
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock108
HMUB Connectors
-
-
-
6457543-5
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief
  • For Use With/Related Products: LC Connectors
  • Specifications: Angled, 0.99" (25.14mm) Length
  • Material: -
  • Color: Green
Package: -
In Stock270
LC Connectors
Angled, 0.99" (25.14mm) Length
-
Green
EFA02-43-002
Essentra Components

DUST CAP FOR ST ADAPTERS

  • Accessory Type: Dust Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: ST Adapters
  • Specifications: -
  • Material: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
  • Color: Black
Package: -
In Stock129
ST Adapters
-
Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
Black
1278705-7
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

STRAIN RELIEF FOR SC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief
  • For Use With/Related Products: SC Connectors
  • Specifications: Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
  • Material: -
  • Color: Blue
Package: -
In Stock133
SC Connectors
Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length
-
Blue
2-5503628-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

STRAIN RELIEF FOR ST CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Strain Relief
  • For Use With/Related Products: ST Connectors
  • Specifications: Straight, 1.33" (33.76mm) Length
  • Material: Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
  • Color: Red
Package: -
In Stock488
ST Connectors
Straight, 1.33" (33.76mm) Length
Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
Red
501971-4
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

CRIMP EYELET FOR FC/SC/ST CONN

  • Accessory Type: Crimp Eyelet
  • For Use With/Related Products: FC, SC, and ST Connectors
  • Specifications: 0.13" (3.20mm) Dia Cable
  • Material: Copper
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock237
FC, SC, and ST Connectors
0.13" (3.20mm) Dia Cable
Copper
-
1060590020
Molex, LLC

DUST/PULLING CAP W/TETHER

  • Accessory Type: Dust/Pulling Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: -
  • Specifications: Tether
  • Material: -
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock368
-
Tether
-
-
FFS.F2.BA2.LCT10
LEMO

CONTACT MALE F2 FIBER OPTIC

  • Accessory Type: Contact
  • For Use With/Related Products: -
  • Specifications: 125��m Cladding Diameter
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Color: -
Package: -
In Stock493
-
125��m Cladding Diameter
Ceramic
-
2061953-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

FULLAXS MINI BULKHEAD CAP

  • Accessory Type: Cap (Cover)
  • For Use With/Related Products: Couplers
  • Specifications: Bulkhead
  • Material: -
  • Color: Black
Package: -
In Stock528
Couplers
Bulkhead
-
Black
17-300050
Conec

PROTECTIVE CAP FOR LC CONNECTORS

  • Accessory Type: Protective Cap
  • For Use With/Related Products: LC Connectors
  • Specifications: Duplex
  • Material: Polyester
  • Color: Black
Package: -
In Stock397
LC Connectors
Duplex
Polyester
Black