+86-755-82529637 ext. 811
TOP
Contact Us
SalesDept@heisener.com +86-755-82529637 ext. 811
Language Translation
  • • English
  • • Español
  • • Deutsch
  • • Français
  • • Italiano
  • • Nederlands
  • • Português
  • • русский язык
  • • 日本語
  • • 한국어
  • • 简体中文
  • • 繁體中文

* Please refer to the English Version as our Official Version.

Change Country

If your country is not listed, please select International as your region.

  • International
Americas
  • Argentina
  • Brasil
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • Colombia
  • Costa Rica
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Mexico
  • Peru
  • Puerto Rico
  • United States
  • Uruguay
  • Venezuela
Asia/Pacific
  • Australia
  • China
  • Hong Kong
  • Indonesia
  • Israel
  • India
  • Japan
  • Korea, Republic of
  • Malaysia
  • New Zealand
  • Philippines
  • Singapore
  • Thailand
  • Taiwan
  • Vietnam
Europe
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Switzerland
  • Czech Republic
  • Germany
  • Denmark
  • Estonia
  • Spain
  • Finland
  • France
  • United Kingdom
  • Greece
  • Croatia
  • Hungary
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation
  • Sweden
  • Slovakia
  • Turkey

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Records 1976
Page 1/66
Image Part Number Description Package In Stock Quantity
hotHFBR-5961ALZ HFBR-5961ALZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5-Stock: 1069
hotHFBR-5963ALZ HFBR-5963ALZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5-Stock: 575
FTLF8524E2GNL FTLF8524E2GNLFinisar CorporationFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM-Stock: 682
hotFTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNVFinisar CorporationFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM-Stock: 267
hotFTLF8524P2BNL FTLF8524P2BNLFinisar CorporationFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM-Stock: 705
hotHFBR-57E5APZ HFBR-57E5APZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH-Stock: 281
hotAFBR-57J5APZ AFBR-57J5APZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM IND-Stock: 866
SFP-1GBT-06 SFP-1GBT-06Bel Fuse Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S-Stock: 1566
SFP-1GBT-05 SFP-1GBT-05Bel Fuse Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S-Stock: 1712
hotAFBR-57D9AMZ AFBR-57D9AMZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TRANSCEIVER-Stock: 499
hotAFBR-5903Z AFBR-5903ZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP-Stock: 266
FTLF8524P3BNL FTLF8524P3BNLFinisar CorporationFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP-Stock: 515
FTLF8519P3BTL FTLF8519P3BTLFinisar CorporationFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM-Stock: 1567
FTLF8519P3BNL FTLF8519P3BNLFinisar CorporationFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V-Stock: 1808
AFBR-5715APZ AFBR-5715APZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL-Stock: 862
hotAFBR-5710ALZ AFBR-5710ALZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH-Stock: 308
hotAFBR-57M5APZ AFBR-57M5APZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH-Stock: 406
hotAFBR-57R5APZ AFBR-57R5APZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM-Stock: 2232
hotAFBR-59R5LZ AFBR-59R5LZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7-Stock: 1211
hotAFBR-5710LZ AFBR-5710LZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH-Stock: 366
hotAFBR-5710PZ AFBR-5710PZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD-Stock: 502
AFBR-5715PZ AFBR-5715PZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH-Stock: 772
AFBR-5701LZ AFBR-5701LZFoxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH-Stock: 828
hotAFBR-5803AQZ AFBR-5803AQZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9-Stock: 251
hotAFBR-5803ATQZ AFBR-5803ATQZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9-Stock: 760
hotAFBR-5803ATZ AFBR-5803ATZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP-Stock: 1619
hotAFBR-5803AZ AFBR-5803AZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP-Stock: 233
hotAFBR-5803Z AFBR-5803ZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC-Stock: 6838
AFBR-5803TZ AFBR-5803TZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST-Stock: 471
AFBR-5972Z AFBR-5972ZBroadcom LimitedFiber Optics - Transceiver Modules, TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF-Stock: 538